Modica, 11 liste e 4 candidati sindaco in corsa per Palazzo San Domenico

IGNAZIO ABBATE  – assessori designati Giorgio Linguanti, Pietro Lorefice, Giorgio Belluardo

Modica 2018: Adamo Giovanni, Caruso Massimo, Cascino Margherita (detta Rita), Cataldi Fabio, Civello Giorgio, Covato Giovanni Piero (detto Piero), Di Rosa Antonino, Falco Giorgio, Floridia Rita, Giarratana Luigi, Incatasciato Paolo, Ingarao Lucia, Leone Mariantonietta, Liberatore Giovanni (detto Gianni), Linguanti Giorgio, Lorefice Pietro (detto Salvatore), Minioto Carmela, Modica Dario, Monisteri Maria, Puglisi Ludovica, Rinzivillo Gianluca, Rizza Giovanni, Sarta Manuela, Viola Rosaria (detto Saro)

Fare Modica 2018: Abbate Mario, Adamo Salvatore (detto Sivlio), Arena Elisa, Ascenzo Andrea, Belluardo Giorgio, Cannizzaro Mike, Cataldi Desirè, Cicciarella Alessandro, Cassisi Cinzia, Di Giacomo Giuseppe, Floridia Graziana, Gerratana Katiuscia, Giannone Lorenzo, Modica Antonio (detto Giorgio), Occhipinti Valentina, Paternò Mariagrazia, Polara Giuseppe, Rizza Andrea, Ruffino Ippolito (detto Alessio), Scapellato Giorgio, Scollo Claudia, Spadaro Angelo, Tringali Nicoletta, Zocco Michele

Modica Est: Alecci Giovanni, Antoci Marily, Assenza Rosario, Candiano Giuseppe, Cannizzaro Samuele, Carfì Salvatore, Casiraro Alessandro, Cassarino Salvatore, Cataldi Carmelo, Covato Giammarco, Di Emanuele Giuliana, Di Giacomo Laura, Floridia Alessandro, Gerratana Gessica, Garofalo Giulio, Melilli Arianna, Modica Belviglio Maria Carmela, Poidomani Angelica, Rizza Giuseppe, Sacco Eleonora, Sammito Margherita, Savarino Laura, Scapellato Daniele, Solarino Melissa

Noi Insieme per Modica: Adamo Elisa, Avola Giuseppe, Barravecchia Leonarda, Calabrese Laura, Carpenzano Palmina (detta Margaret), Caruso Donatello, Catrame Alessandro, Di Gabriele Epifania, Di Giacomo Andrea, Di Raimondo Giorgio, Di Rosa Stefano, Giordanella Margherita, Giunta Gabriele, Guccione Devid, Melilli Stefania, Migliore Francesco, Migliore Giuseppe, Pitino Emanuele, Rossini Giorgio, Ruta Salvatore, Sarta Antonino, Scollo Salvatore (detto Elio), Sortino Federica, Ventura Carmelo

SALVATORE POIDOMANI – assessori designati: Ivana Castello, Claudia Vindigni, Giuseppe Nigro

Modica 2038: Agosta Filippo, Amore Luciano, Armenia Michele, Baglieri Elena, Coria Daniela, Corso Virgilio, Denaro Giovanni, Drago Gabriele, Fede Giorgio, Giannone Maria Teresa, Giunta Pierpaolo, Iabichino Giorgio, Incatasciato Valentina, Lucifora Emmanuela, Morana Enrico, Poidomani Ilde, Rizza Giorgio Paolo, Romano Ferdinando, Terranova Mattia, Ventura Morena, Vindigni Claudia

Partito Democratico: Aprile Rosaria, Armenia Marco, Avola Evangelista, Baglieri Massimiliano, Caruso Andrea, Castello Ivana, Chiaramonte Roberto, Civello Rachele, Cutrera Grazia Maria, Di Raimondo Michele, Donzella Roberta, Falco Carmelo, Galota Silvia, Giannone Giorgio, Guarrasi Mario, Iacono Giovanni (detto Gianni), Lucifora Antonio, Orlando Claudia, Pluchino Margherita, Ruffino Rosario, Simbula Miriana, Sammito Davide, Spadaro Giovanni, Zaccaria Giorgio

Cento Passi per Modica: Azzarelli Francesco, Bellaera Piero, Cappello Giorgetta, Caruso Giorgina, Cataldi Michele, Giarratana Valeria, Giurdanella Angelo, Linguanti Domenica, Maltese Antonino (detto Nino), Modica Carmelo, Modica Paolo, Nicastro Giovanni, Olivieri Giorgio, Orlando Maria, Pediglieri Pietro, Ponton Douglas, Ragusa Astrid (detta Giada), Rizzone Carmela (detta Carmen), Ruta Antonio, Tabuso Concetta, Wtziatek Beata Maria, Zocco Carmelo

GABRIELE AMORE  assessori designati Roberto Garaffa, Michele Polino, Piero Sabellini

Lega-Noi con Salvini Modica: Amore Gabriele, Polino Michele, Pisana Natascia, Asaro Giuseppe, Maltese Rosario, Drago Andreina, Crisione Giuseppe, Beltrami Maurizio, Zocco Rosaria, Macauda Angelo, Lorenzano Francesco, Colombo Giuseppa, Carnemolla Salvatore, Arturia Giovanni, La Rosa Rosalba, Puccia Ausilia

Forza Italia: Adamo Sabina, Adda Angela, Ancella Francesca, Bonelli Claudio, Borrometi Fabio, Carpentieri Girolamo, Carpenzano Valentina, Cavallino Vincenzo (detto Tato), Cerruto Giorgio, D’Aquila Lucia, Di Gangi Maria Grazia, Garaffa Ignazio Roberto, Gerratana Antonino (detto Nino), Giannone Malavita Salvatore (detto Sasà Giannone), Giuca Giuliano, Iabichella Silvestro (detto Silvio), Iemmolo Giorgetta, Lipari Giuseppina (detta Giusy), Longhi Cristian, Lucifora Luisa, Modica Giannella, Petrolo Maria, Poidomani Concetta (detta Valentina), Tetti Manuela

Fratelli d’Italia: Alfano Giovanni, Ariali Giuseppe, Avola Elvira, Burrafato Paola, Borgia Maria, Cavallo Antonino, Cavallo Emanuele, Colombo Alessandro, Fatuzzo Alessandro, Fede Rossella, Gorneanu Mirela Rovenza, Livia Maurizio, Maltese Gianluca, Noto Giovanna, Occhipinti Rina, Prefetto Francesco, Rizza Emanuele, Sabellini Piero, Scollo Silvio, Villaggio Maurizio

CARLO CARTIER – assessori designati Luca Barbarossa, Giuseppe Ippoliti, Alessia Russo Madone

Movimento 5 Stelle: Belluardo Giovanni, Borgese Donato, Brullo Paola, Cannata Giuseppe, Cannarella Nadia, Carpenzano Graziana, Cerruto Peppe, Cicero Nino, Di Raimondo Gianluca, Frasca Carmelo, Gugliotta Arabella, Iacono Martha, Medica Marcello, Patti Guido, Pluchino Anna, Puccia Antonella, Roccasalva Luca, Ruta Sofia, Savarino Giovanni, Spadaro Claudio, Spitale Marco, Xiumè Virginia, Zocco Lucio